Difference between revisions of "HEXCraft"
From CelesTek Wiki
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Screenshot |link=SS_HEX_Energy_Network_10.png}} | |{{Screenshot |link=SS_HEX_Energy_Network_10.png}} | ||
| − | |{{Screenshot |link= | + | |{{Screenshot |link=SS_Plated_Hexorium_Block_06.png}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:22, 5 June 2015
HEXCraft
| Name |
HEXCraft |
|---|---|
| Developer | |
| Requires |
Forge |
| Status |
Alpha |
| Game Version |
1.7.10 |
| Mod Version |
0.5.0 |
| Forum Thread |
|
| Download | |
| Source |
|
HEXCraft is a mod developed by CelesTek. The mod is meant to be a spiritual successor to XyCraft, but also to add a lot of new and original features. Please refer to the box on bottom for a complete list of all items and features added.
|
| |
|---|---|
| Unprocessed Hexorium | |
| Hexorium Crystals | |
| Energized Hexorium | |
| Components | |
| Machine Components | |
| Machines | |
| Sound Machines | |
| HEX Energy Network | |
| Energy Node | |
| Tools | |
| Decorative Blocks | |
| Redstone | |
| Dyed Variants | |
| Multiblock | |
| Mechanics | |
| Lore | |
